?

Log in

The Beaner Chroniclez [entries|friends|calendar]
Beanerxc0re

[ website | Lip Gloss And Black ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[12 Oct 2005|07:19pm]
[ mood | pissed off ]

i fucking hate him.

Asshole.

you fucking prick i hate you.

die and her too fucking drown in your fake ass love for eachother.

plastic basterds.

3 comments|post comment

[11 Apr 2005|02:02pm]
acidxlipgloss: i think im the only one who folds her underwear
divided_by_infinity_69: prolly
divided_by_infinity_69: wanna fold mine too?
acidxlipgloss: sure
acidxlipgloss: ive actually done that for my freinds
divided_by_infinity_69: aaahaha
acidxlipgloss: its freaks me out when theyre just thrown in
acidxlipgloss: socks too
acidxlipgloss: lol
divided_by_infinity_69: weirdo
acidxlipgloss: i have ocd Image hosted by Photobucket.com
divided_by_infinity_69: no you dont.
acidxlipgloss: Yeah i do
divided_by_infinity_69: you have a cd.
acidxlipgloss: ROFL!
divided_by_infinity_69: ahhahaha
acidxlipgloss: thats going on LJ
divided_by_infinity_69: Image hosted by Photobucket.com
divided_by_infinity_69: score.



acidxlipgloss: i got dumped
divided_by_infinity_69: :O
acidxlipgloss: :|
acidxlipgloss: " I need to grow up and be more responsible"
acidxlipgloss: when i do that we can hook up again
divided_by_infinity_69: :))
acidxlipgloss: :|
divided_by_infinity_69: come on neener.
divided_by_infinity_69: train to be a cage fighter so you can kick his white ass.
10 comments|post comment

[24 Mar 2005|03:55pm]

k so theres like  a ton more but this disc sucks so ill post the others later....... peash!

 

 

 

sunday= dead jew on a stick day :]
2 comments|post comment

[09 Mar 2005|01:28pm]
[ mood | happy ]

its my fooking birthday :D so far its pretty kick ass i know one of you is gona gimmie a lapdance;) anyone? Jenn? YOU GIMMIE ONE :o somebody:/ and bring me a banana conyac beoch! speaking of i havent heard from jenn so i duno if im still heading to austin this weekend =[ i hope so :/

6 comments|post comment

Mah Birfday [22 Feb 2005|03:31pm]
[ mood | bouncy ]

alright mofos me 20'th is coming up [march 9th]

heres my list of crap i want :D

Mix cd with whatever u wanna put or if you want my list email me [notxs0xemo@hotmail.com]

twizlers [lots of it too bitch!] haha
some new chucks [i think ill bugg dad for those tho]
make up [eyeliners eye shadows if you know me you know what im talking about]
some pink hair dye [hot pink those punky colors one]
black jelly bracelets [i lost most of mine :(]
two nose rings [ i lost both of mine]
new stud lip ring [im tired of this "L" shaped one]
barbell eyebrow ring :P
new tounge ring
poison the well shirt
atreyu shirt
sworn enemy as real as it gets Cd [ i lost my copy or burn it for me :D]
The Smiths the queen is dead [buy or burn whatever]

alright i duno theres more i guess suprise me haha :P

6 comments|post comment

[10 Feb 2005|12:00pm]
ahhh my hair is so pimp

Seriously -=-dro0l=- hahaha
6 comments|post comment

[04 Feb 2005|12:15pm]
[ mood | bouncy ]

-=p0ke=- im alive

"i was in mexico buying carpet." o_o


new pix later next week ....


too much stuff....

oh and uh. boys suck. im done with it completely



im in love with that greenday song <3

11 comments|post comment

[23 Dec 2004|04:38pm]
[ mood | bored ]

Twice already TWO fucking times and i almost went back to austin. these people wear me out hardcore. Stay dont go, blah blah blah then the next minute its like I HATE YOU. litteraly. now i see where the bi polar shit comes from. other than that drama nothing been going on really ive pretty much just kept to myself.

Eef tommorows x-mas. Joy. Fucking Joy


Lily, ive tried calling but i guess your always at werk now :/

did i leave my board there? :|

Tony, i got a regular nintendo! we must play


Bah im out.

15 comments|post comment

[14 Dec 2004|07:07pm]
guess who got a job today?!



M-E!

at ihop hahhahaha want pancakes wit that?

theyre opening one up here but not till feb training starts 3-15...WOO i rule as for the other shitty job its going alright

i got the most kick ass jimmy hendrix shirt today -=dro0l=-


update later... :D
9 comments|post comment

[11 Dec 2004|03:36pm]
[ mood | annoyed ]

Die.

3 comments|post comment

[06 Dec 2004|12:31pm]
[ mood | bouncy ]

So ive been distancing myself from people except maybe one cause theres no reason for it :)
think whatever you want i guess, it doesnt phase me anymore. I miss but maybe 3 of you back in austin u would know who you are. hehehe wait no 4 of you but one of you i barely talk to i wish it didnt have to be like that have fun tho kid love ya. del rio turned out to be ok i take back the bitcihng i did about it in my last post there isnt shit to do here but you figure something out. -=sigh=- jenn run away over here theres alot of hell to run here with our name on it >=) (im serious too ;D) ill keep posted i guess. behave kido's <3


Slice paper wrists

When you read this / I will not be the same
I have let my true form show
this is my last / lost in all my guilt
for letting you fall / understand it wasn't me
but I can't dream without showing intentions
as I ask these questions / where were you
now I can't see through your eyes
I remember the day the sun went out
It halted all progression with all its beauty
it just sacrificed / we fell apart
Sincerely yours I've disowned you
Sincerely yours I've disowned us

9 comments|post comment

[28 Nov 2004|12:27am]
[ mood | discontent ]

i fucking swear im such a confused bitch

in one way im happy im back here i spent the whole day (litterally) at the cementary and kinda just thought about things put flowers for my mom and grandpa wrote...alot...i didnt really notice how late it was till it got kinda dark maybe im just happy im back cause im closer to her even tho i cant really see her...i framed a picture for her of us when i was 5 it was her favorite .i walked by my old house yesterday our old neighbors bought it and they said it was cool if i went in nobody stays there...so i did ...and just layed in the middle of the living room and just closing my eyes i swear i could still see my her sittin there laughing and me just runnin around bein a kid i miss that, i miss her i wana be a kid over and over again but its all gone...

then i dont want to be here long cause i already miss austin but its fucked up how when im in austin i want to be somewhere else i never find a place i feel like i belong its insane im never satisfied i get bored easily and i still dont know what i wana do about anything.

im lost.

i said things the other nite i didnt mean to say i didnt mean for them to come out that way but they did i guess i figured if im honest ill feel better. but i feel worse, its all i think about and if i could only make it better i would but its said and its over with i got it out.


-=sigh=-


A heart that's full up like a landfill a job that slowly kills you bruises that won't heal
You were so tired happy bring down the government they don't they don't speak for her
I'll take the quiet life a handshake of carbon monoxide
No alarms and no surprises no alarms and no surprises
No alarms and no surprises
Silent silent

6 comments|post comment

[30 Oct 2004|03:54pm]
p.s. i really hate you now. have fun =]
4 comments|post comment

[18 Jun 2004|03:34pm]
man i got an entry for later..mwahaha
4 comments|post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]